Trini Sweet Talk

Listen to de sweet talk of ah true Trini
 
HomeFAQRegisterLog in
Advertisement
bet365
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 
Rechercher Advanced Search
Latest topics
» 16.5% Unemployment Rate
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeThu May 16, 2019 10:20 am by Honeylu

» ROWLEY GOVERNMENT BOBOL
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeThu May 09, 2019 9:55 pm by Honeylu

» When They Came For Me
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeWed May 08, 2019 2:28 pm by Honeylu

» HARRIDATH MAHARAJ vs HAROLD PHILLIP
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeSun May 05, 2019 1:42 pm by Honeylu

» BAD DECISIONS & INCOMPETENCE
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeTue Apr 30, 2019 6:03 pm by Honeylu

» PNM DISTRACTIONS
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeTue Apr 16, 2019 10:37 pm by Honeylu

»  WHY THE CABINET MUST RESIGN
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeFri Apr 12, 2019 10:50 am by Honeylu

» CIVIL FORFEITURE BILL
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeSun Apr 07, 2019 10:00 pm by Honeylu

» TOP SECRET
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeThu Apr 04, 2019 5:53 pm by Honeylu

Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Advertisement
bet365

Share
 

 PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Honeylu
Moderator
Moderator
Honeylu

Posts : 550
Join date : 2011-01-27

PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 Empty
PostSubject: PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015   PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015 I_icon_minitimeFri Dec 05, 2014 9:37 am

PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015

1. Keith Rowley (Diego Martin West)
2. Stuart Young (Port-of-Spain North/St Ann’s West)
3. Ancil Antoine (D’Abadie/O’Meara)
4. Faris Al-Rawi (San Fernando West)
5. Terrance Deyalsingh (St Joseph)
6. Clarence Rambharat (Mayaro)
7. Cherrie-Ann Crichlow-Cockburn (Lopinot/Bon Air West)
8. Aliff “Tommy” Mohammed (Couva South)
9. Abbegail Nandalal (Chaguanas West)
10. Dr Nyan Gadbsy-Dolly (St Ann’s East).
11. Diane Baldeo-Chadeesingh (Chaguanas East)
12. Colm Imbert (Diego Martin North/East)
13. Marlene McDonald (Port-of-Spain South)
14. Neil Mohammed (Pointe-a-Pierre)
15. Terry Shaun Jadoonanan (Oropouche East)
16. Cherrie-Ann Crichlow-Cockburn ( Lopinot/Bon Air)
17. Alisha Romano (St Augustine)
18. Dr Lovell Francis (Moruga/Tableland )
19. Brigadier Edmund Dillon (Point Fortin)
20. Avinash Singh (Caroni Central)
21. Clifford Rambharose.( Oropuche East)
Back to top Go down
 
PNM CANDIDATES GE 2015
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Trini Sweet Talk :: General Category :: Politics-
Jump to: